Digital clock - DWR

الترجمة الفورية

الثلاثاء، 21 مارس، 2017

IMSI Code List for iphones

Updated on: Dec/29/2015
COUNTRYNETWORKIMSI 1IMSI 2IMSI 3IMSI 4
AlbaniaAlbanian Mobile2760111
AlbaniaEagle Mobile2760311
AlbaniaVodafone2760211
AlbaniaPlus Al2760411
AlgeriaAlgeTel6030111
AlgeriaNedjma6030311
AlgeriaOrascom6030211
Andorramobiland2130311
AngolaUnitel6310211
AnguillaCabl&wi3654011
AnguillaMossel3650511
AnguillaWeblink3651011
ArgentinaClaro7161003
Argentinacompala7161003
ArgentinaCTI7223101
ArgentinaMovistar7220104
ArgentinaNextel7220211
ArgentinaNextel27222011
ArgentinaTelecom7223411
ArgentinaTelefoni7220711
ArgentinaTelfonic7227011
ArmeniaArmentel2830134
ArmeniaKarabakh2830434
ArmeniaOrange2831034
ArmeniaVivacell2830534
Australia35050610
AustraliaOptus5050210
AustraliaVodafone5050390
Australia3GIS5051570
AustraliaAAPT5051470
AustraliaAdvan5052470
AustraliaLocalstar5058870
AustraliaOne5050870
AustraliaOZITEL5050534
AustraliaTelstra715057170
AustraliaTelstra725057270
AustraliaTelstra115051170
AustraliaTelstra5050134
Austria3Hutch2321070
AustriaA1 Telekom232017023201002320186
AustriaBarabl2321570
AustriaBobA12321170
AustriaOneOra2320570
AustriaTeleri2320770
AustriaT-mobi le23203702320328
AustriayesOra2321270
AustriaOrange2320588
AustriaThree2321069
Aux-AirnetAirnet5050970
Aux-DepartDepart5050434
BelarusBest2570434
BelarusMDC2570134
BelarusMTS2270234
BelgiumBase2061034
BelgiumGlobul2060534
Belgiummobistar2061034
BelgiumProximus20601342060122
BelgiumOrtel2062050
BulgariaMTel28401792840189
BulgariaVivacom2840310
BulgariaGlobul28405102840500
CanadaBELL6103026104
CanadaBellpacific31017033026103
CanadaFido30237043023703
CanadaRogers30272043027203
CanadaTelus22030222043022203
CanadaMTS3026600
CanadaVirgin3026102
CGIUSA3113700
ChileClaro7300304
ChileEntel7300104
ChileEntel107301004
ChileMovistar7300204
ChinaMobile4600202
ChinaUnicom4600158
ChinaTelecom China2040438
ColombiaColomTel7320014
ColombiaComcel7321014
ColombiaEdatel7320024
ColombiaMovista37321234
ColombiaMovistar7321024
ColombiaTigo17321114
ColombiaTigo37321034
CroatiaT-Mobile2190199
CroatiaVIP2191065
CzechMobikom2300434
CzechO2telefh2300234
CzechSprava2309834
CzechTmobi2300134
CzechVodafone2300334
CzechVodaf22309934
DenmarkTM2620125
DenmarkDemark2382010
DenmarkAPS2380534
DenmarkBarablu23807342380734
DenmarkH3G2380634
Denmark32380632
DenmarkTelen2380241
DenmarkMiGway2380334
DenmarkTDC2380134
DenmarkTDC22381034
DenmarkTelenor23877342380234
DenmarkTelia2382034
DenmarkTelia302383034
DominicanMovil7321234
EcuadorAlegro7400234
EcuadorMovista7400034
EcuadorPorta7400134
EgyptMobinil60201118920016
EgyptVodafone6020211
EgyptEtisalat6020311
El SalvadorClaro/CTE7061034
El SalvadorCTE/Claro7060134
El SalvadorDigice7060234
El SalvadorMovita7060434
El SalvadorTelemo7060334
EstoniaEMT2480134
FinlandNDA244031124412112440367
FinlandSonera2449111
FranceBouygues20821362082015
FranceBT2082031
FranceOrange20801892080131
FranceBouygues202082011
FranceBouygues212082111
FranceBouygues882088811
FranceOrange012080111
FranceOrange022080211
FranceSFR102081011
FranceSFR112081111
FranceSFR2081031
FranceSFR2081003
FranceVirgin2080191
GermanyT-mobile2620111262012526201552620166
GermanyVodafone2620208
GreeceCosmote2020134
GreeceQTelecom2020934
GreeceVodafone2020534
GreeceWind2021034
HondurasClaro7080111
HungaryT-mobile21630112163000
HungaryVodafone2167000
IndiaAirtel024040211
IndiaVodaf014040111
IndiaVodaf054040511
IndiaVodaf464044611
IrelandVodafone27201102720172
IrelandO227202112720231
IrelandE-Mobile2720320
IrelandMeteor2720303
Ireland32720500272536
ItalyBlu2229834
ItalyElsacom2220234
ItalyH3G2229934
ItalyIPSE2227734
ItalyTelecom2220134
ItalyTIM22201342220195
ItalyVodafone2221034
ItalyWind2228834
JapanAU Kiddi 4s4540492
JapanAU Kiddi 5g4405000
JapanSoftbank 4s/5g4402081
JAPANAU KDDI iPhone544050144405000
JordanOrange4167711
KoreaTelecome4500826
LiechtensteinOrange2950211
LiechtensteinSwisco2950111
LithuaniaOMNITEL2460165
LithuaniaOMNITEL2460165
LuxembourgLuxgsm2700101
LuxembourgTango2707701
LuxembourgVoxmobi2709901
MacaoChina4550234
MacaoCMT4550134
MacaoHutchis4550534
MacaoSmartT4550034
MacedoniaVip2940387
MacedoniaOne(Ex-Cosmofon)2940200
MacedoniaT-Mobile2940102
MexicoTelcel334020233402003340300
MexicoNextel3340100
MexicoLusacell3340500
MexicoAmerica Movil3340202
MoldovaOrange2590101
MontenegroT-Mobile2970200
NetherlandT-Mobile2041611
NetherlandReserve5300134
NetherlandVodafone2040438
New ZelandEconet5302834
New ZelandNzcomunic5302434
New ZelandTelecom5300534
New ZelandTeltracle5300434
New ZelandVodafone53001345300166
New ZelandWoosh5300334
NorwayNetcom2420211
NorwayTelenor2420111
NorwayTele22400768
PeruClaro7161011
PeruTIM7161011
PhilipineGB5150220
PhilipineSM5150303
PhilipineSun5150509
PhilipineGlobe5150211
PolandEra2600211
PolandOrange26003112600300
PolandT-Mobile2600200
PortugalOptimus2680311
PortugalVodafone2680111
PortugalTMN2680611
RomaniaVodafone2260107
RomaniaOrange2261007
RomaniaCosmote2260307
RomaniaZAPP2260407
RussianBeeline282502834
RussianBeeline992509934
RussianMegafon2500234
RussianMTS102501034
RussianTelecom2509334
SaudiArabiaEAE4200734
SaudiArabiaMobily4200334
SaudiArabiaSTC4200134
SaudiArabiaZainSA4200434
SlovakiaT-Mobile 22310411
SlovakiaEurotel 22310234
SlovakiaOrange2310134
SlovakiaOrange UMT2310534
SlovakiaOrange UMT22311534
SlovakiaTeleficO22310634
SlovakiaVodacom6550134
SloveniaSi-Mobile2934001
SpainMovistar21407112140785
SpainOrange2140333
SpainVodafone21401982140130
SpainYoigo2140401
Sweden324002002400232
SwedenTelia2400111
SwedenTele224007002400782
SwedenTelia24001002400111
SwedenTelenor2400885
SwitzerlandSwisscom2280167
SwitzerlandOrange22803112280300
SwitzerlandSunrise2280200
SwitzerlandSwiscom2280111
SwitzerlandSunrise228021122801672280203
SwitzerlandSwiscom (unoffical)2280121
TaiwanChungwa4669234
TurkeyTurcell2860134
TurkeyVodafone2860211
TurkeyVodafone2862034
UAEDU4240334
UAEETisal4240234
UK323420912342073
UKO22341091
UKOrange/T-Mobile234332023430912343302
UKVodafone 22341590
UKO2 – 22340211
UKOrange332343334
UKT-Mobile/Orange23430912343302
UKVectone2340100
UruguayCTimov7481011
UruguayMovistar7480711
USAATT3104101
USAVerizon2040400
USASprint(CDMA)31601013160100
USACable&Wireless Lime3461401
USASprint iPhone53101200
USACricket2040400
USAVirgin iPhone531012003160101
USAT-Mobile iPhone53102605
USAWireless Alaska3113700
USAT-Mobile3102620
VenezuelaMovistar7340486
VenezuelaDigitel734010073402007340300
VenezuelaMovilnet7340600
VenezuelaTelefonica7340400

ليست هناك تعليقات:

إرسال تعليق